CCC Member-Guest Scoring

Member Guest Scoring by Flight

(Best ball format all three days)

Masters

B. Smith-T. Seiler 696666201

Carson-S. Seiler Sr. 666572203

N. Brunick-P. Brunick 656870203

Jo. Bennett-Seiler Jr. 646873205

Branham-Branham 706571206

T. Mirabito-Stewart 686969206

Ju. Bennett-Loomis 696672207

Brillinger-Lowe 706874212

Oakmont

L. Skillin-Gorski 726867207

Wilson-Gutosky 667370209

Porack-Harmon 687269209

Cappadonia-Farrow 697368210

M. Flanagan-Larkin 706875213

P. Ryan-J. Ryan 716973213

Georgia-Ross 717172214



Loftus-Hagen 687474216

Morris-Boyer 697374216

McCredy-Meade 766773216

Baltusrol

T Ryan-T Hall 717472217

Wightman-Potter 747173218

Maynard-Cleveland 767172219

Eaton-Rivenburg 737374220

Baldwin-McClymonds 766978223

J. Wysor-Schuhart 757278225

H.Skillin-Berry 727776225

T Diorio-J. Derecola 727876226

Wheeler-Leonhardt 727879229

Kelly-Walton 787281231

Oakland Hills

P. Somich-S. Somich 717973223

deCordova-Hartigan 767573224

DeMellier-Gelsomin 777475226

Ferrarese-Mirabito 718076227

P. Eaton-Benjamin 747975228

Mitchell-Flanagan 757875228

Myers-Conklin 797377229

Leibundgut-Rech 807376229

Clarkson-Tacinelli 807477231

Ziegler-Mackintosh 767779232

Merion

Hagenbugh-Holmquist 758072227

Martin-Dixon 787676230

Yerton-Bennett 767878232

Hannan-Schultz 777778232

Porack-Porack 777879234

Borfitz-Kozlowski 767881235

T. Clarke-Cola 807580235

Ferris-Muserallo 827480236

McCormack-Perez 807681237

Dowdall-D. Huhtala 817583239

Winged Foot

Burrell-Roswick 768073229

Testani-Halaquist 797875232

Adsit-Case 817776234

McIntyre-Morse 777980236

Crandall-Loomis 807779236

DeMott-Moore 787979236

Emmons-Emmons 787979236

Kelly-O'Brien 827678236

Cevasco-Parker 797880237

Franck-Wysor 817686243

Pebble Beach

Huhtala-Huhtala 807973232

Todd-Eisele 748476234

B. Adsit-B. White 837974236

M. Beadle-Shepler 798377239

Matott-Lathrop 818079240

M. Ryan-B. Ryan 778382242

Hannan-Coggins 817983243

Corey-Hawkins 838082245

Nial-Christopherson 857883246

Rivenburgh-Rivenburgh 817990250

Shinnecock

*Caesar-Caesar 828378243

Zieno-Teller 798579243

Gutosky-Gutosky 788383244

Bennett-Brown 818479244

O'Connor-Manwarren 838182246

Tenney-Driscoll 808483247

Flanagan-True 818581247

B. Beadle-Rice 838187251

Swertfager-Shaheen 877985251

Binelli-Labor 887984251

Dietrich-Dietrich 858190256

*Won playoff on second hole.

Olympic

(Final score determined by final round plus better of first two rounds)

*Natoli-Sommer 8578163

Collier-Philipson 8479163

T. Ryan-Lee 8384167

Walsh-Sutton 8485169

Islemoe-Suprunchuk 8587172

Janitz-James 8489173

Haskell-Haskell 8984173

Aikins-Maine 8688174

McCumiskey-Godfrey 8492176

Flanagan-Carney 8594179

Sergio-Stanton 8694180

* Won playoff on second hole.

Today's Other Stories



© 2014 Snyder Communications/The Evening Sun
29 Lackawanna Avenue, Norwich, NY 13815 - (607) 334-3276
We're on Facebook